nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Road , Bangalore below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Road below 25 lakhs

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Chowdeshwari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Laggere1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Chowdeshwari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Laggere1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopala Nagar, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Netravathi Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Netravathi BDA Appartment Nandini Layout Bangalorez
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Complex 3rd Block, BDA Layout, near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Nagarabhavi Main Rd near Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Pipeline Rd near National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In 1bhk Bda Malagala Appartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

1BHK BDA MALAGALA APPARTMENT  Yadava upanagara, PanchasheelaNagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Lalagala Apartment For Sale In Panchasheel Nagar

bda lalagala apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijay Nagar

bda apartment   BDA Malagala Apartment, 1st Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Bda Malagala 1st Phase For Sale In 82, 6th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India

behind mudala palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

82, 6th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Malagala Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Mudalapalya, Panchasheel Nagar, Near Brilliant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bda For Sale In Nagarbhavi

BDA   5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage near Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats - Malagala Housing Project Phase 2 For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats - Malagala Housing Project Phase 2  5th North Cross Rd, 8th Block, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Papareddy Palya near Shri Vinayaka Bhavani Shankara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Tigalarapalya

Independent House, kempambudhi kere yeri, near basavanagudi near Bande Mahakali Temple(Bandi Mahakali temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout,

Independent House, Qamar Nagar near Masjid A Qamar Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Bagalakuntee

Independent House, 3rd main road,Havanoor Extension near Brahmana Sangha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

1 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, Kammagondahalli, near Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, Kammagondana Halli Main Rd near Jesus Loves Prayer Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,783 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli West

Independent House, Kammagondahalli, Near FCM Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,717 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road?

Properties available in Outer ring road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road?

To determine property prices in Outer ring road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.