nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Road , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Road below 5 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.86 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Tiara For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Lalitha Prasanna Layout

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd Near Vedanth National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lalitha Prasanna Layout1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, bovipalya ,Near Sri Mangala Karumariamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagapura1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Near Navrathana Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 40 Feet Rd, Manjunath Nagar, Near Shilpashree Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.3 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

standalone building, 6th Cross,1st Block,Near Sri Vani Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.86 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  yeshwantpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,055 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Gold County For Sale In Tumkur Road

Godrej Gold County  F. K. Farms, Tumkur Rd, next to Parle-G factory, Chikkabidarakallu village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹13,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Sandal Soap Factory
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Godrej Gold County For Sale In Tumkur Road

Godrej Gold County   Tumkur Rd, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Sandal Soap Factory
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Elina For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Aparna Elina  next to VRL travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas
1.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Vijayanagar,

MC Layout near BDA Complex near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,432 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Marenhalli vijaynagar vinayaka layout 68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajiv Residency For Sale In Whitefeild

Rajiv Residency  near temple veshare t
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Marilingappa Extension, near By 2 Coffee (?? 2 ????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 68, 3rd Main Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Independent House, 3rd main road, Vinayaka layout, 2nd Stage, Maranahalli, Vijayanar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 14, Kalahasti Nagar, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India

Independent House, SM Road Grapes Garden 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹20,386 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cholourpalya

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

RPC Layout,near Rajatha Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

Standalone Building, Kariobanhalli Tippanahalli, Gruhalakshmi Housing Colony, Near Sagar Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Renuka Yellama Temple Rd near Renuka Yellama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Dr. Ambedkar Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹9,787 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd near Padmashree Nursing & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vanantara Jiva For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vanantara Jiva  Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK House For Sale In Kempegowdanagar

Independent House, Mallasandra near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road?

Properties available in Outer ring road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road?

To determine property prices in Outer ring road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.