nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Road , Bangalore below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Road below 30 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, NGO'S COLONY, Shankararnag Bus Stop and govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kamala Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Xgvg+wfr, 1st Main Rd, Near Deenseva School, Ngo's Colony, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, NGO's Colony near Government hospital and shankara bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Xgvg+wfr, 1st Main Rd, Near Deenseva School, Ngo's Colony, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kamala Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, 8th Main Rd BEML Layout, Near Sri Veerabhadreshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopala Nagar, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Netravathi Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Netravathi BDA Appartment Nandini Layout Bangalorez
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Prathamika arogya kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Peenya 2nd ,rajagopalnagara

Independent House, Rajagopalnagara near Bengaluru Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarAkash Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, Asthagrama Layout, near Indira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, 2nd Stage Peenya Industrial Area, near Sri Adishakthi Annamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiAkash Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopalnagar Main Rd Near ESI corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Phase -1 near SRI KUNTHIYAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Vspl Divine Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

vspl divine Apartment  s.c road, Near RTO Office Yeshwanthpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Mag House For Sale In Peenya

peenya industrialarea near ISTRAC ISRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park

1 RK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, 19th cross shivapura Nagasandra Post Nelagadaranahalli near Attilakkamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In 1bhk Bda Malagala Appartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

1BHK BDA MALAGALA APPARTMENT  Yadava upanagara, PanchasheelaNagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala  BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  Vijayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamalanagara

Independent House, Basaweshwara Nagar Near Kamalanagara High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

82, 6th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats - Malagala Housing Project Phase 2 For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats - Malagala Housing Project Phase 2  5th North Cross Rd, 8th Block, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, Gurumurthy ReddyColony, Near Sree Bhadrachalam Rama Temple, and Sumangali Silks,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 RK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Papareddy Palya near Shri Vinayaka Bhavani Shankara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Krishhna For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Balaji Krishhna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tigalarapalya

Independent House, kempambudhi kere yeri, near basavanagudi near Bande Mahakali Temple(Bandi Mahakali temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road?

Properties available in Outer ring road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road?

To determine property prices in Outer ring road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.