nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Maruthi Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Maruthi Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Apartments, Cooke Town For Sale In Cooke Town

Bliss Apartments, Cooke Town  Bliss Apartment, harchis road 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bliss Apartments, Cooke Town For Sale  In Cooke Town1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Alf-9, Bda Apartments For Sale In Nandini Layout

ALF-9, BDA Apartments  Saraswathipura ALF-9, BDA Apartments, Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alf-9, Bda Apartments For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Merit Elite For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Layout1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Reliance homes  Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mitra Enclave Basaweshvar Nagara For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

3rd A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Svk Layout, Basaweshwarnagar For Sale In 13, Svk Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

basaweshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.55 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
55,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Sree Krupa Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

SVK Layout, near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayaka and Sri Varapradha Lakshmivenkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Asha Kiran Apartment, Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

402, 20th Main Rd, Sreenivas Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Chord Villa For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Shankar Mutt Rd, near Chord Road Hospital Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

opera apartment  , Bimajyothi LIC Colony, Stage 2, near Le Arabia Restaurant Basaveshwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Groves For Sale In Mahalakshmi Puram

near Punjab National Bank, West of Chord Road, Stage 2, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Grooves For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

West of Chord Road 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,590 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat 3, Basaveshwar Nagar For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Navami Venkat  Navami Venkat, SVK Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krupa Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

sri krupa apartments  5th Cross Road, Teacher's Colony Near BBMP Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Complex For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Kamalanagara Main Road Near KIDZEE Basaveshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Shakthi Ganapathi Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar near Guru Sagar Basaveshwaranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Mansion For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SLR mansion   UVCE Layout, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Funique For Sale In Chennekothapalli Rd,

Navami Funique  hosa main road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Jasmine Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Nisarga Jasmine Apartment  Siddhaiah Puranik Rd 3rd Block, West Of Chord Road, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Srikrupa Apts For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SVK Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chathura Homes, Basaveshwara Nagar For Sale In Chathura Residency

Chathura Homes, Basaveshwara Nagar  #204 2nd main Meenakshinagar KHB Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sushobhit Residency For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Sushobhit Residency  81/1 shushobhit Residency Basaveshwarnagar, opp. to Ambedkar Playgro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Maruthi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Maruthi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!