nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in T. Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in T. Nagar Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Mookambika Enclave - No Car Park For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Mookambika Enclave - No Car Park For Sale  In T. Nagar1/31
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suja Ready to Move Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

suja flats  bharathi nagar T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
76,789/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suja Flats For Sale  In T. Nagar1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Thirumalai Pillai Rd, near Kamarajar Memorial House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Senthoor Ready to Move Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

9th street Near Nexus Vijaya Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Ready to Move Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Yamuna Apartments  Habibullah Rd, Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale  In T. Nagar1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shrusti Vandana For Sale  In Meenambakkam1/22
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Independent House, Habibullah Road Near Ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Manor For Sale In T Nagar

Habibullah Road, near MCN Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Senthil Murugan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

senthil murugan apartment  Raja Bather St near Hotel Aruna International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mandahalli

Independent House, mandahalli near City Union Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,976 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanakadhara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Giri Road

Kanakadhara Apartments  Accord Metropolitian hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,446 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amaravathi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Banu Nagar,

Amaravathi Apartments   3rd Main Rd, East Banu Nagar, near Amaravathi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lancor Coral For Sale In T. Nagar

Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chathura Ready to Move Flat Owners Association, T Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Dr. Nair road, Near vani mahal, opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Bharti nagar 3rd street near Opp to Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Standalone Building, h block ramakamathupuram near chroma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Aishwarya Apartment  N Usman Rd near Croma - T Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Opale Orchid For Sale In Kodambakkam

Opale Orchid  Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar near Pasumpon Thevar Mandapam, AC Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Standalone Building, Krishnaswamy street,near Joyalukkas Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jain Kiran For Sale In T Nagar

jain kiran  prasant gold towers near Joyalukkas Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Independent House, , N Usman Rd, near Joyalukkas Jewellery - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwaraka Ready to Move Flats T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Habibullah Road

Independent House, Near South India Actor Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹44,767 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Susee Appartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Susee appartments  North usman road tnagar chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnagar For Sale In West Mambalam

TNagar  Old Door No.11, New Door No.19, GANDHI STREET, MAMBALAM VILLAGE, Mambalam Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spl Subh Vihar For Sale In T Nagar

bazalla road,Next KALANIKETHAN,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kences Enclave For Sale In T Nagar

KENCES ENCLAVE  Ramakrishna street, Near MALABAR GOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Castle Dhanalakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rama kamath puram?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Rama kamath puram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rama kamath puram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rama kamath puram?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rama kamath puram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.