nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Koyambedu Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Koyambedu Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brindavan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koyambedu
Koyambedu metro.station. Hospital. Rent for retired govt service, defense, senior citizen members in families
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Brindhavan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koyambedu
Krishna Brindhavan Apartment 1st Main Rd, near Moogambigai Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothandaraman Nagar, Koyambedu
Independent House, Anna Fruit Market,near Koyambedu Market
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale In Nerkundram
Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nerkundram
Independent House, near mullai medical centre
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Ramalinga nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Ramalinga nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Ramalinga nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramalinga nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramalinga nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.