nbrank,desc

35 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ballabhgarh Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ballabhgarh Faridabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Gayatri Mandir Road, near Baba Baraf Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ballabhgarh 1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Raja Nahar Singh Colony, near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 31/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, East Chawla Colony, near Kaali mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Ballabhgarh

street no-3 , sec-3 near haldiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Chawla Colony, Sector 4, Ballabhgarh near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,073 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4, near Gayatri Pragya Peeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 4

Natthu Colony, Chawla Colony, Near Vinod gas ( Bharat gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Tigaon Rd, near Shri Durga Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4 near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Chawla Colony near Rawal kids paradise school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabgarh

standalone building, Sector 4, Near Gayatri Pragya Peeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 4,

Chawla Colony, NEAR Vinod gas ( Bharat gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 4,

Standalone Building, gali no. 12 bhagat singh colony near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sudarshan Kunj For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Raja Nahar Singh Colony near Vidya Mansion - Pg service for girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 1, near Ballabgarh City Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar
1.5 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Bhudhat Colony, near Lakshya Shorthand Typing Institute(LIST) Hindi English Typing for SSC SSB DSSSB COURT steno centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,893 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Tigaon Road near Easyday Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, chawla colony near Nehru Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
2.0 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, chawla colony near Nehru Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajsthan Jwellers Wali Gali

Independent House, Guru Communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4, near Kristuraja Cathedral Forane church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Chawla Colony near RAKESH PG - Best PG in Ballabgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4 near Chemist Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Nahar Singh Colony, near Fly To Web – Website Development & Digital Marketing Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 4?

Presently, there are approximately 35 ready to move flats in Sector 4’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 4 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 4?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 4, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.