nbrank,desc

25 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 2 Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 2 Faridabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regency Park For Sale In Sector 2

regency park  chahal chowk sector 2-64 diving road near Tiny toes preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regency Park For Sale  In Sector 21/16
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshay Samiya Chs, Sector 2 For Sale In Sector 2

Akshay Samiya CHS, Sector 2  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshay Samiya Chs, Sector 2 For Sale  In Sector 21/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Jyoti Ready to Move Flats, Sector 2 For Sale In Sector 2

Sai Jyoti Apartments, Sector 2  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sarita Vihar

H.No 78, behind Women College, Tirkha Colony, Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004 near Urocare Apolo Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, SECTOR-2 ,HUDA MARKET, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Milk Plant Road, near Aggarwal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,245 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Sector 2 rd near Milan Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 490a For Sale In Sector 2

Tirkha Colony, Near Smt. Sushma Swaraj Govt. College for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,208 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Canara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector-2

Canara Apartments  Plot no. 8 Flat no. 204 Sector 2 Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Bhatia Colony, Kundan Colony, near Shri Krishna Communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijeta Society For Sale In Sector 2

Vijeta Society  2223, Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Tirkha Colony near Smt. Sushma Swaraj Govt. College for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In God Gift For Sale In Sector 2

God Gift  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vedanta Cghs For Sale In Sector 2

Vedanta Cghs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-2

Independent House, Tirkha Colony near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Mart Cghs Co-operative Society For Sale In Sector 2

The Mart CGHS Co-operative Society  The Mart CGHS Co-operative Society,Sector 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In God Gift Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, 12/2 shelter home complex,sec2 near Manju Shree Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹2,646 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

tirkha colony, near Shiv Ganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

standalone building, sector 2, near bhojpuri shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Standalone building, near vita milk plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Kundan Colony near MRS PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, Sector 2 Rd near Aggarwal College Ballabgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, tigaon rd Near new heaven public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,210 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 2?

Presently, there are approximately 25 ready to move flats in Sector 2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.