nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 9 Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 9 Greater_noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crc Sublimis, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1

CRC Sublimis, Sector 1  Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis, Sector 1 For Sale  In Sector 1
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis For Sale  In Sector 1
South
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,220 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Development Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 19 Telephone Exchange

Noida Development Authority Flats  sanatan dharma mandir ,c block sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Sector 19c Near Sanatan Dharam Temple, Sector 19, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

block c near sanathan dharm mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, near Head Post Office, Marigold Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Pocket B near Head Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,701 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block, Pocket A near Max Multi Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 9?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 9’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 9 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 9?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 9, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.