nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mangalhat Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mangalhat Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Sitarampet near Jugal Electronics Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mangalhat
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No-12M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Aghapura Rd near Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nampally
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale In Mangalhat

sri shamlal residency  Muraripalli, Kishan Bagh Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale  In Mangalhat
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No.10M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

11, Mallepally Rd, Sharam Bagh, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001 near ESI Dispensary Karwan, Nampally, Goshamahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, ,New Aghapura Darus Salam,, Agapura Road, near Jubilee Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,740 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Vegetable Market, Sitarampet, near Masjid-e-Azamjahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, , Darussalam Rd Near AIMIM HeadQuarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Ghosha Mahal near AIMIM Head Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Aghapura, near Masjid Mohammediya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aghapura

Agapura, Char Khandil near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, New Aghapura, Hyderabad, Near Charkandil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aghapura, Nampally,

Standalone Building, Nampally station raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Foresta F For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,513 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, alhumdulliah hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nampally

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mirza Residency For Sale In Nampally

Charkhandil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aghapura Road

Independent House, Digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Zakir Hussain Community Hall Rd near aghapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitaram Bagh

Independent House, sardar baig saab darga rd near D-class, Local Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaleem Manzil For Sale In Nampally

kaleem manzil  9FQ7+7R7, Bharat Nagar, Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500457
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Heights For Sale In Nampally Aghapura

green heights  Aghapura near Green Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nampally

Aghapura,Sun Shine High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Shyam Residency For Sale In Aghapura

sri shyam residency  near Aghapura Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Afzal Sagar For Sale In Nampally

afzal sagar  Jawahar Nagar, near Masjid Farooqi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Agapura (hyd

Independent House, Agapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Near St. Albert?s High School ,Aghapura, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹1,615 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sitarampet?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sitarampet’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sitarampet ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sitarampet?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sitarampet, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.