nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jam Bagh Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jam Bagh Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gowliguda

Stand alone building  Jambagh Rd,Near Vivek Vardhini Kanyashala Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Gowliguda1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matrushree Nivas For Sale In Putlibowli Road, Jam Bagh

Jambagh,Near Swati Mess and Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matrushree Nivas For Sale  In Putlibowli Road, Jam Bagh1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nowkaj For Sale In Jam Bagh

Maharaj Gunj near Bharat Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamuna Arcade For Sale In Koti

near Adarsh Electricals , Jambagh Rd, Risala Abdullah Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Independent House, Risala Abdulla St, near RENUKA STATIONERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Standalone Building, Pathar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
63 m from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Poosal Basthi, Putlibowli, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
0.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old City

Independent House, Siddiamber Bazar Rdnear Hotel Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹4,829 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jam Bagh

Independent House, Gowliguda Chaman, Putlibowl near Vaishnavi Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gowaliguda

Independent House, Post Bag.6, Road 2, Jambagh Rd, opp. Telephone Exchange near SBI Branch Gowaliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Jambagh Rd Near sbibank gowliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shikha Enclave For Sale In Feelkhana

Shikha Enclave  Siddiamber Bazar Rd, Ashok Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shikha Enclave For Sale  In Feelkhana
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Standalone Building, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,660 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Independent House, Afzal Gunj near Mahabub Nagar Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,345 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Feelkhana

Independent House, Top Khana Masjid, Gaffar Hussain Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venakteshwar Complex For Sale In Osmangunj

venakteshwar complex   JN Road near Seena bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wall Street Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 9fmg+9rg

Wall Street Apartment, Jambagh, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wall Street

Independent House, Wall Street Building, Jambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Feelkhana

Independent House, Malakunta, near Top Khana Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamuna Arcade For Sale In Koti

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sd For Sale In Gurram Guda

near rk equipmnets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Safar Crest For Sale In Jam Bagh

Mozamjahi Market, near Karachi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakunta,

Independent House, Mozamjahi Market near Karachi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.8 Crores
₹26,166 per sq.ft.
7.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,274 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet,

sri sai residency  T.R.R. Town Ship, SRI SAI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet

sri sai residency  Checkpost Restaurant Keshavareddy nagar Badangpet - Almasguda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Navrang Appartmnets

Independent House, Baba Refrigeration 5-1-527, Shop No.24, Jamuna Arcade Jambagh Road Jam Bagh Hyderabad Telangana 500095 IN Jambagh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vazeer Complex For Sale In Abids

Vazeer Complex  Goshamahal Rd, Malakunta, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Troop Bazar

standalone building, Near Shiv Shakti Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koti

Independent House, Troop Bazaar, near Vivek Vardhini Educational Society High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Begum Bazar, near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koti

standalone building, near Osmania Medical College,jambagh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Independent House, Begum Bazar near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹41,379 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aphb Colony, Mj Road For Sale In Mj Market

Gandhi.Bhavan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Begum Bazar near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,498 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Jamia Masjid Afzal Gunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jam bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Jam bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jam bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jam bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jam bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.