nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sudhama Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sudhama Nagar Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagar

Independent House, No 4 1st cross CSI Compound Bangalore 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sampangi Rama Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd Mission Rd NEAR State Bank of India - Richmond Town Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, Ronak Apartment, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ckc Garden

Standalone Building, near canara bank mission road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Shanti Ready to Move Flats, Sudhama Nagar For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Comfort Shanti Apartments, Sudhama Nagar  2nd Cross Rd, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Shiva Residency For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Comfort Shiva Residency  Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Comfort Shiva Residency For Sale  In Shanti Nagar1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension Near Impact Clothing Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd,Near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Andree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Prestige Andree Apartment  Andree Rd, Bheemanna Garden, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Narayana Villa For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Comfort Narayana Villa  Swasti Rd, Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Narayana Villa For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

Swasti Rd, Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Comfort Narayana Villa 46, Swastik Rd Bheemanna Garden, Shanti Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garden Bay Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shanti Nagar

55, 1, Bheemanna Garden, Lakshmiamma Garden, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,575 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Krupa For Sale In Shanti Nagar

bhemanna garden near sapna store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹13,063 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meghdoot Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Lakshmi Rd Bheemanna Garden, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shanti Nagar

5th Cross Rd Near Hari Super Sandwich,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Skyline Ready to Move Flats, Akkithimana Halli, Bheemanna Garden, Lakshmiamma Garden, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India

Skyline Apartment  Langford Road Near Karnataka State Hockey Stadium and Baldwin Girls' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dabaspalya

Standalone Building, Church Rd, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heights Regalia For Sale In Shanti Nagar

heights regalia   land ford road 3rd cross majappa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, nanjappa near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Srinivas colony?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Srinivas colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Srinivas colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Srinivas colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Srinivas colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.