nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in C V Raman Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in C V Raman Nagar Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M S Keerthana For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

M S Keerthana  C.V. Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M S Keerthana For Sale  In C V Raman Nagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals
2.0 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Suram Residency  Singapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suram Residency For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lvs Paradise For Sale In Battarahalli

kithaganur main road near Garden City University - City Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, 9th main rd, Bayarappa Layout, near Maheshwaramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pmr Ready to Move Flat Sg Playa For Sale In Sg Palya, C V Raman Nagar

Rentickle - Furniture on Rent in Bangalore / Bengaluru 2nd Main Road,Suddaguntapalya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oriana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishnappa Garden

Behind Bagmane Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oriana Apartment For Sale  In Krishnappa Garden1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saranya Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Saranya residency  XMM4+4PR, 2nd Cross Rd, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saranya Residency For Sale  In C V Raman Nagar1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oriana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Suddaguntapalya?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Suddaguntapalya’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Suddaguntapalya ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Suddaguntapalya?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Suddaguntapalya, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.