Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Anthaipally, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kanukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta, near Hanuma temple , Hanuman Temple Complex, Trimulgherry
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Shivalayam Rd, Sara Dannaiah community hall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta Secunderabad, near Shanthi youth Association,
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta, Thumukunta, near bank of baroda, Market road, beside Sai teja college, Secunderabad, Telangana
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Devar Yamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta near Sri Vignana Bharathi High School, Sri Vignana Bharathi High School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Devarayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
near Sri Vignana Bharathi High School,Thumukunta Devarayamjal, Sri Vignana Bharathi High School,Thumukunta Devarayamjal
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rajiv Swagruha Abhimaan Project, Hyderabad for Rent
Malkaram Rd, near Bismilla Kirana & General Stores,
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Malkaram Rd, , near Bismilla Kirana & General Stores
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Thumukunta, ZPHS SCHOOL
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹187.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta rd , Muncipal office Thumukunta
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Rajiv Rahadari, near Muncipal office Thumukunta
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Rajiv Rahadari,, near Muncipal office Thumukunta
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹48.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shameer Pet, Red bucket biryani
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta rd, Muncipal office Thumukunta
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumkunta main road, Le Talkies
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumkunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Near HBL factory, HBL Power Systems Ltd, Thumukunta Factory (Engineering Group)
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹47.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumkunta, Hyderabad for Rent
HBL Power Systems Ltd, Thumukunta Factory (Engineering Group), HBL Power Systems Ltd, Thumukunta Factory (Engineering Group)
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹47.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta main rd beside beside New Abhiruchi Tiffins & Meals, Hotel Abhiruchi Tiffins & Meals
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Thumukunta Rd, Bank Of Baroda
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thumukunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Thumukunta Rd, Bank of Baroda Thumkunta Branch
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hyderguda, , Hyderabad for Rent
Srimallenagar Colony ,kabir residencecy, Kabir residency
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Gumma Konda Colony, Punjab National Bank
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
306 sqft₹26.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkateshwara Colony,, Near Tree House Play Group
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Near Vijetha supermarket Attapur, Vijetha supermarket Attapur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹17.09 per Sq.Ft.
Chaitanya Vilas Colony, Yr Batteries
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties