Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Dharmavaram Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Dharmavaram
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Keesaragutta, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsampalle,near Svs Neem wood county venture, Narsampalle,near Svs Neem wood county venture
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamirpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Thimmaipalli village, Hill View colony
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Keesara, Hyderabad for Rent
beside SNR Pushpa Convention, SNR Pushpa Convention
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Keesara, Hyderabad for Rent
beside SNR Pushpa Convention, SNR Pushpa Convention
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Balaji Nagar , BITS Pilani
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Pilania Road Carriers, Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India, BITS Pilani
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Malkaram Rd, , near Bismilla Kirana & General Stores
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rajiv Swagruha Abhimaan Project, Hyderabad for Rent
Malkaram Rd, near Bismilla Kirana & General Stores,
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thumkunta, Hyderabad for Rent
BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, CRPF, Secunderabad, , BITS PILANI HYDERABAD
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹3.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
LL rd, Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Shamirpet, Hyderabad for Rent
ring rd exit, BITS Pilani Campus
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamirpet, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Bits pilani college hyderabad, Bits Pilani Hyderabad Auditorium
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for Rent
CRPF Rd, CRPF HAKIMPET
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Medchal, Hyderabad for Rent
germapura near , Raja Shashank Enterprises - Building Material Supplier Steel Cement AAC Blocks
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Boduppal, Hyderabad for Rent
Bolligudem Rd,, near Bachpan Play School, Boduppal
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hyderguda, , Hyderabad for Rent
Srimallenagar Colony ,kabir residencecy, Kabir residency
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Gumma Konda Colony, Punjab National Bank
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
306 sqft₹26.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
RAJENDRA NAGAR CIRCLE , krishna nagar near SOUTH INDIA SHOPPING MALL, ,Ratnadeep Supermarket ,SOUTH INDIA SHOPPING MALL
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Nagar Main Rd, South India Shopping Mall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Hyderguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Urdu hall lane, St Paul's School Ln
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Upparpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Attapur, , Janapriya Utopia, 4th Block, B wing
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Donald Church, Donald Church
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
french colony , phase 2, behind airtel showroom
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,925 sqft₹34.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Upperpally rd, svm grand hotel pillar no 155
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkateshwara Colony,, Near Tree House Play Group
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties