Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Dharmavaram, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Dharmavaram, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Keesaragutta, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsampalle,near Svs Neem wood county venture, Narsampalle,near Svs Neem wood county venture
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamirpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Thimmaipalli village, Hill View colony
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Keesara, Hyderabad for Rent
beside SNR Pushpa Convention, SNR Pushpa Convention
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thumkunta, Hyderabad for Rent
BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, CRPF, Secunderabad, , BITS PILANI HYDERABAD
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹3.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
LL rd, Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamirpet, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Bits pilani college hyderabad, Bits Pilani Hyderabad Auditorium
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for Rent
CRPF Rd, CRPF HAKIMPET
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Medchal, Hyderabad for Rent
germapura near , Raja Shashank Enterprises - Building Material Supplier Steel Cement AAC Blocks
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Donald Church, Donald Church
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
french colony , phase 2, behind airtel showroom
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,925 sqft₹34.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Pleasant Park Colony, Opp. Pleasant Park 2
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
No 254 & 255, Road No 31 Rajendranagar, Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar Main Rd, near Pillar Number 154, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048 near Reliance Digital - Attapur, Reliance Digital - Attapur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hyderguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderguda rd, Donald Memorial High School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
tejaswi nagar colony near by karnitamara, Karni Tamara
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,034 sqft₹49.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
nalanda nagar near Ranjan Square, Ranjan's fortune
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sirimalle Nagar Recreation Park, Hyderabad for Rent
Sirrimale gardens -2, Hyderguda , near bapughat Bridge
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally,, Hyderabad for Rent
Nalanda Nagar, Srimallenagar Colony, near SwanCrest Preschool
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, , Hyderabad for Rent
Yadavareddy Nagar, near SPR GARDEN ,P R PALACE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, , Hyderabad for Rent
Yadavareddy Nagar, near SPR GARDEN ,P R PALACE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderguda, Nalanda Nagar, Srimallenagar Colony,, PGR DIVINE
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,770 sqft₹12.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Attapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Nalanda Nagar, Venkateshwara Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar, Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,450 sqft₹23.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upparpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Upparpally main rd, Near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upperpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Pillar no 175, PVNR EXPRESS WAY, X Road, , Sama Bhoopal Reddy Gardens
₹ 13.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Crore
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
44,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Upparpally, Hyderabad for Rent
dsl, near Sahara cafe
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,870 sqft₹13.37 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties