Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Bilijaji, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thorenagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
8th main rd near Madilu Foundation, Madilu Foundation
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Thorenagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
8th main rd near Madilu Foundation, Madilu Foundation
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, Government First Grade College Hesaraghatta
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, near Kaveri Vanitha Sevashrama 977, Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560088 India View on Google Maps
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Shop in Hesarghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Jnanabharathi Nagar, Aivarkhandpur, Jnanabharathi Vidyalaya Hesarghatta
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Bilijaji, near Government Model Primary School Hesaraghatta
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Madhure Main Rd, Chethan Digital Studio
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Hesarghatta Rd, Near Sapthagiri Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta, Hesaraghatta Grama Panchayat Karyalayam Suvarna Karnataka
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,275 sqft₹7.84 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, Anu Sarees
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur , near Ayyappa Swamy & Raghavendra Swamy Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹21.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Suprit Arcade T.B Cross near Turbo Honda, Turbo Honda
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
T.B Cross, near Chaitanya hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹114.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hesaraghatta,, Bangalore for Rent
5th main rd near Chaitanya hospital, Chaitanya hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
T.B Cross, Chaitanya hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
5th main rd near Chaitanya hospital, Chaitanya hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Hesaraghatta rd, LR Shirdi Sai hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta rd, nearLR Shirdi Sai hospital
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
T.B Cross, Sri Naga Krishna Kalyana Bhavana
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
408 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
T.B Cross,, Sri Naga Krishna Kalyana Bhavana
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
T.B Cross,, Sri Naga Krishna Kalyana Bhavana
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Tirumalapura, Bangalore for Rent
T.B Cross, Sri Naga Krishna Kalyana Bhavana
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thirumalapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd, Bilijaji, Kodagi, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Tirumalapura, Sri Kalikamba Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
234 sqft₹34.19 per Sq.Ft.
Hesarghatta Rd,, Indian Oil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties