Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Dasenahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Hesarghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Jnanabharathi Nagar, Aivarkhandpur, Jnanabharathi Vidyalaya Hesarghatta
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, Government First Grade College Hesaraghatta
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, Anu Sarees
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta, Hesaraghatta Grama Panchayat Karyalayam Suvarna Karnataka
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,275 sqft₹7.84 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
3rd cross rd near Gangamma Tayi Temple, Gangamma Tayi Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Madhure Main Rd, Chethan Digital Studio
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, near Kaveri Vanitha Sevashrama 977, Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560088 India View on Google Maps
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Hesarghatta Rd, Near Sapthagiri Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Bilijaji, near Government Model Primary School Hesaraghatta
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta rd, nearLR Shirdi Sai hospital
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Hesaraghatta rd, LR Shirdi Sai hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur , near Ayyappa Swamy & Raghavendra Swamy Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹21.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Kukkanahalli Gramatana Gangadhara, Bangalore for Rent
Kukkanahalli, , Kongovi Pvt. Ltd
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Hesarghatta Rd,, Indian Oil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ivar Kandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hessaraghatta lake post,IIHR Main Road,, ICAR-Indian Institute of Horticultural Research
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
336 sqft₹29.76 per Sq.Ft.
Mathkur Cross, agriculture form
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹51.28 per Sq.Ft.
sunni Chowk, Lords Convent High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Guddadahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Old Guddadahalli, Galaxy Parish Hall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Guddadahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd Old Guddadahalli,, Galaxy Wedding Hall
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Guddadahalli, Bangalore for Rent
H STREET, Mysore Rd, H STREET, Mysore Rd near BALAJI FURNITURE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Padarayana Pura, Bangalore for Rent
1st Cross Rd, near Masjid E Qasim
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Padarayana Pura, Bangalore for Rent
Old Guddadahalli Rd, Old Guddadahalli Rd near Masjid e Ayesha Siddiqa
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Padarayana Pura, Bangalore for Rent
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Old Guddadahalli,, Government School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Old Guddadahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Unnamed Road, near shiva temple, shiva temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties