Shop in Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkataramana Colony, road number 4, near Amul Ice cream Parlor
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹27.34 per Sq.Ft.