Shop in Dashrath Puri, Delhi for Rent
Dashrath Puri, Dwarka, Palam Rd, near Jindal Public School
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹73.03 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties