Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Dashrath Puri, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Dashrath Puri
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mahavir Enclave, Delhi for Rent
Dabri Marg , Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Mahavir Enclave , Delhi for Rent
Phone No. 011, Under Dwarka, RZ-F-1/1 Mahavir Enclave Palam Dabri Marg, ********* Airport Flyover, Bhagat Chandra Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Palam, Delhi for Rent
Block J , Opp Palam Metro Gate No 03
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹8.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Sagar Pur, Delhi for Rent
Street Number 1,, Muskan Dental Clinic
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Dwarka , Delhi for Rent
Sector 7, Ramphal Chowk Rd, near Kali Ghata
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Dwarka, Delhi for Rent
Ramphal Chowk Rd, Block F, Sector 7 , Kali Ghata
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,426 sqft₹10.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties