Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Dayara, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Balapur, Hyderabad for Rent
4-48/53 SULTHANPUR VILAGE, RK's Oxygen City
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34Shop
Shop in Patelguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Reddy Pet Rd, Just Bake Beeramguda
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
310 sqft₹80.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Patelguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Reddy Pet Rd, Just Bake Beeramguda
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ameenpur Rd, Beeramguda, Hyderabad for Rent
DPS Beerumguda, DPS Beerumguda
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet , J.R towers
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Sreeram Nagar Colony, Happy Nest apartment
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
near Krishna Reddy sweets and Sri Ganesh Medical, near Krishna Reddy sweets and Sri Ganesh Medical
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹60.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet , Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet road , near, Swastik Food court
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patelguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Reddy Pet, Renuka yellamma temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Krishna reddy sweet house, Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India, Sai Ram bar and restaurant
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
165 sqft₹48.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹48.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, , Hyderabad for Rent
patancharuvu., DTDC courier
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, , Hyderabad for Rent
patancharuvu., DTDC courier
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,101 sqft₹27.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, , Hyderabad for Rent
patancharuvu., DTDC courier
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Ram Nagar Colny, VijayaLaxmi Kirana & General Stores
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet road , (Rajanna Tea Kottu)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet road , (Rajanna Tea Kottu)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
kistareddy pet rd near fresh choice ,
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹71,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹49.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet , Hyderabad for Rent
Vcube st , near EuroKids Pre-School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad for Rent
BHEL Metro Enclave Rd,, near VEGG BASKET
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad for Rent
BHEL Metro Enclave Rd,, near VEGG BASKET
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lake Rd near FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS, FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lake Rd near FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS, FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹29,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
579 sqft₹51.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kalyani Stats, Sri Raghavendra Tiffins
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet, Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties