Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Doddamaranahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sadduguntepalya, Bangalore for Rent
Bismillahnagar, Holy Mariam Convent
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Bismillahnagar, Bangalore for Rent
J Cross Rd, Holy Mariam Convent
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.

VT , Hanumana Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
tavareker main road, SBI Bank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Balaji Nagar , Good Earth High School
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in S.g. Palya, Bangalore for Rent
Balaji Nagar , Near Good Earth High School
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹47.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Suddagunte Palya, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, Balaji Nagar,, Near Good Earth High School
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties