Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Punagumaranahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kethohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kethohalli, Kaginele shakha matha
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Thammenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Shakthi Nursery
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Shop in Kethohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Dodda Aladamara Rd , near Veerabhadra Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kethohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Dodda Aladamara Rd , near Veerabhadra Temple Near Big Baniyan Tree
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ganapathihalli, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd near Sri Gokula Residency (Sri Thirumala Projects), Sri Gokula Residency (Sri Thirumala Projects)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ramohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Doddahallada mara mysore road, near Jayram Non-Veg Hote
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chunchanaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Dodhaladamara Rd, S L N Tent House Sounds And Lights
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Ramanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Tavarekere, W95W+Q7V, Dodda Aladmara Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562130, India,
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹4.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Dodda Aladamara, Bangalore for Rent
Dodda Aladamara road , Manjunath Clinic & Day Care PRINCE PHARMACY
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vasavi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Shri Mylaralingeshwara Nilaya, ganga hospital vasavi nagar
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
Sheshagirihalli , Ganika Chicken & Mutton Center near
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Bidadi , Bangalore for Rent
Manchanayakanahalli, Bidadi near Wonderla Gate Uttarahalli Hobli, Kanti Sweets - Wonderla Gate
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bidadi, Bangalore for Rent
Manchanayakanahalli,, 7, Near Kanti Sweets
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Manchanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Banglore - Mysore Road, wonderla gate
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Manchanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Wonder La Gate , Wonder La Gate
₹ 19,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
kittaganahalli, woderlaw gate
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Wonderla Gate, Bangalore for Rent
slv lodge , wonderla
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties