Shop in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
near SBI bank tippu birth place, State Bank of India DEVANAHALLI BRANCH
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From