Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Hosahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Doddajala Village, Bangalore for Rent
International Air port rd, near Sri Shiradi Sai Bharth Gas Distributors
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
266 sqft₹30.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur Main Rd, siri Nagar, Shree Guru Pharma
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur Main Rd, siri Nagar, Shree Guru Pharma
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sathnur Village, Bangalore for Rent
Srinivasanagar, Near Republik High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Durgamba Layout, Kattigenahalli, SARALAYA SCHOOL
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur main road , SARALAYA HOSPITALS Pvt. Ltd. bsf circle
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 86, Kattigenahalli Village, Yelahanka, Behind Amulya Bar And Restaurant, Durgamba Layout, Jala Hobli, Bengaluru, Sathanur, Karnataka 560064, India, Bangalore for Rent
Durgamba, amulya dhaba
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹21.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Durgamba Layout, , Amulya Bar And Restaurant
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sy No 6/3 Jala, Hobli, Kattigenahalli Srinivasa Nagar, IndianOil
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shri Krishna Garden Layout, The Momo Corner
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
1/2, Bagalur Main Rd, Yashasvi Vidyanikethan
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
near Super Townhouse Reva College University, Kattigenahalli
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
Kattigenahalli, Akash Global Techno School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹66.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shri Krishna Garden Layout,, The Momo Corner
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kattigenahalli , near Kettle & Kulhad
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kattigenahalli, Reva college
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Main Yelahanka near Masjid-e-Subhaniya,
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur Main Rd, Sri Arogya Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
105 sqft₹76.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur Main Rd, Oncoderma Centre & Hospitals
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
REVA UNIVERSITY Rukmini Knowledge Park Yelahanka, Kattigenahalli Bengaluru, Sathanur, REVA UNIVERSITY
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sathanur, Bangalore for Rent
Kattigenahalli, near REVA University, REVA University
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kattigenahalli, REVA UNIVERSITY
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹3.85 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
backside of reva university , backside of reva university
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Bellahalli Main Rd, REVA University
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
136 sqft₹33.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mitganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
mittaganahalli ,near reva university, Reva University
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties