Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Razack Palya, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Bagalur, Bangalore for Rent
BEML Layout,, Aafiya family Mart
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
176 sqft₹56.82 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bagalur, Bangalore for Rent
BEML Layout, near Masjid-e-Ghousia ????(Ahle Sunnat wal Jamat)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Bagaluru, Bangalore for Rent
Razack Palya, TEXMO PUMPS (bhavani electricals and engineering works)
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Bagalur, Bangalore for Rent
BAGALUR MAIN RD , Near State Bank of India
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹31.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Razack Palya, Relive Hospital - Bagalur
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bagaluru, Bangalore for Rent
Budigere Main Road, Bagaluru circle bus stop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Dasanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Ballur Road, Bagalur Gram Panchayat
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Dasanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
bagaluru - budigere main rd, Krupa Liquors
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Bagalur, Bangalore for Rent
Venugopal swamy temple road , near maruthi convention hall
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.
Anil layout, Shanthamma Mane
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties