Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Inamdar vasti, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Solapur - Pune Hwy, Yashoda Garden
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹15.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in F4jc+q2v, Chaudhari Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412201, India, Pune for Rent
Sankashti Heights, Choudhari wasti, Near pune Solapur road, Backside of Shrikrishna furniture mall and Balaji nursary
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Retail Property in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Choudhari Matha-Girame wasti, Near Balaji Nursary
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan,, Pune for Rent
Sankashti Heights Uruli kanchan, Back side of Shrikrushna furniture mall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Solapur - Pune Hwy, GAIKWAD WADEVALE
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sortapwadi Canal Rd, Pune for Rent
near Sidhhivinayak hospital, matoshree school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Urulikanchan, Pune for Rent
Pune Solapur Highway, Durga Timbar and home furniture
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Urulikanchan, Beats Guitar Academy
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd,, PDCC Bank
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd, Swami Vivekanand Pratishthan
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Ashram Rd, near Cuticure Skin And Aesthetic Clinic
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹16.25 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram rd , Bank of India
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ashram Rd, near MAHAVEER MOBILE SHOPEE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Solapur - Pune Hwy, near Rajarshri Shahu Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Solapur - Pune Hwy, near Rajarshri Shahu Bank
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Ashram Rd Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202, Shreeyash Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Mahadev Heights, ganpati mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA SCHOOL, Shree Mobile Repairing Centre
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Yavat, Maher Hospital Uruli Kanchan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan , Pune for Rent
Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sanmitra Sahakari Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Ashram Rd, , E Registration Center Rent Agreement service Uruli Kanchan
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd, , State Bank of India
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd, , State Bank of India
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Talwadi chouk, Akshay Medico
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Uruli Kanchan rd , Shri Siddhivinayak Hospital
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties