Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kail Gaon, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Transport Nagar, Jhar Sentli, Sector 58, Faridabad, Kadhaoli, Haryana 121004, Sonu Freight Carriers Private LimitedSonu Freight Carriers Private Limited
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59 , Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, Polymed - 117
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹86.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Hsiidc Industrial Estate, JBM Auto Limited
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹103.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Faridabad Loha Mandi, Faridabad for Rent
shope numer 532, loha mandi
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Industrial Area, loha mandi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
311 sqft₹48.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Industrial Area, loha mandi
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
801 sqft₹31.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
shop no. 58-59, PANCHAL MANUFACTURING COMPONENTS PVT LTD.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Puneet public school, Puneet public school
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
303 sqft₹21.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Palwal, Faridabad for Rent
nh 19, Diamond Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, Faridabad for Rent
ballabgarh, near SONU TEMPO SERVICE,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd Ballabhgarh, JCB India Limited
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
208 sqft₹14.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near BM Public School, Subhash Colony, near BM Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
462 sqft₹54.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near BM Public School, BM Public School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd,, LDBO Industries
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
432 sqft₹32.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, ATRI MEDICAL STORE
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony Rd, ICICI Bank
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near SHAGAT MEDICAL STORE
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony Rd,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Adrash Nagar, Suraj Medical Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
356 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 60, Nav Jeevan Sr. Sec. School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
535 sqft₹18.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chhajjuram Rd, Faridabad for Rent
NEXA (Vipul Motors, Faridabad, Sector 55 Ballabgarh), ANMOL KIDS PARADISE
₹ 4,525
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, O.V.N Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Electro Plating Zone, GUPTA PLATERS
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties