Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Kail Gaon, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Kailidham, Shree Salasar Balaji Evam Shree Khatu Shyam Mandir
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, near Polymed
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹33.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, near Polymed
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
plot 165,
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,385 sqft₹15.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Faridabad Bypass, Associated Container Terminals Limited
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹13.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Poly Medicure Ltd Sec 59, Faridabad for Rent
HSIIDC Industrial Area, Polymed - 117
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,547 sqft₹19.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
lazer velly samypur road, thomsan press company
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
, Mathura Rd,, JCB India Limited
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, JCB India Limited
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ballabhgarh , Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, , JCB India Limited
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
behind JCB India Limited , 23/7, NH-19, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
IMT, Glen IMT Faridabad
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector25, Faridabad for Rent
sector 25 rd , Hindustan Syringes & Medical Devices Ltd
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 25, Faridabad for Rent
PLOT â 83, , Imperial Auto Industries
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 25, Faridabad, Haryana, India, Faridabad for Rent
plot no. 1 ,gali no. 6, krishna colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, AMAR UDYOG PLANT-II
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Navlu Colony, Hotel Mahakal
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Krishna Colony, , Faridabad for Rent
gali no 6 , krishna colony , sector 25 , HPL Additives Limited Sector 25
₹ 1.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹10.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 69,, Faridabad for Rent
IMT main road , IMT Property Point
₹ 36,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 54, Faridabad for Rent
Gaunchhi Gram Village, Sardaar Patel International School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
178 sqft₹168.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in The Institute Of Management & Technology Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
sector 68,
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,300 sqft₹27.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 55, Faridabad for Rent
Jeldar Colony, Gali No 2, Near CISF building
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,119 sqft₹17.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial in Sector 69, Faridabad for Rent
IMT Main Road,ganga dharam kata , IMT Main Road
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Imt Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
297, Sector 68, IMT, Faridabad, 121004, DHBVN Substation B
₹ 7.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,900 sqft₹30.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Imt Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
kb industries, near navyug public school
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹29.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Road, Sant Surdas Metro Station
₹ 3.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.31 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,500 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
3 m from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties