Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kansai Gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ambarnath East, Mumbai for Rent
kansai gaon, near Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
387 sqft₹31.01 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
Kansai Section,, Near Gurukul Grand Union School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
210 sqft₹19.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Ambernath, , Mumbai for Rent
143, AMP Gate Rd, Kansai Section, , Mumbai amarnath
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai for Rent
takshashila vidhyalay Mahatma Phule Rd, Ashok Nagar, Takshashila Vidyalaya
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Kurla Camp Rd,Sachin Kirana Store near , Kurlacamp Kalibari
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
khasai rd , near saibaba temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
78 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Panvelkar Pride Station Road,, HDFC Bank
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹45.71 per Sq.Ft.
Panvelkar Plaza, LIC of India
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Ganga Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
balaji temple road, shiv Smruthi apartment
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Kurla Camp Road, Baba Radheshyam M, Guru Nanak High School & Junior College
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kailash Colony, Mumbai for Rent
6549+RFJ, Kurla Camp Rd, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, Kurla Camp
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Swarna House, Old Bhendipada, Frozen Bottle
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
near station, shivaji chowk
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
215 sqft₹186.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Shiv Mandir Road, , Near Swami Samarth Math
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
PARSHWANATH CO OP SOCIETY,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
B cabine road ,market area, near Auto stand, near Ambernath station,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
SHIV GANGA NAGAR, NEAR D MART AMBERNATH EAST
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Baji prabhu deshpande road, Ashwini Hospital shreeram medical store
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Ambernath East railway station , Ambernath East
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹155.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
Navre nagar, near patel liw price, Motiram Park
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ambernath East, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
435 sqft₹34.48 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
Shiv Mandir Road, shiviji chowck and Disha Computer Institute, Ambernath
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
Shiv mandir road , near Shiv mandir ambernath east
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ashok Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - III, St. Joseph's Bethany Convent High School
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Ambernath West Main Auto Stand, Mumbai for Rent
Ambernath West, Station Road, Behind Sai Dham Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties