Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Kansai Gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
empire industrial hub, Maha Industry | MIDC Consultant, MIDC Land Rates & Allotment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Vadol Gaon,, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,192 sqft₹26.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vadavali, Mumbai for Rent
Baji Prabhu Desphande Marg, Rotary club hall.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
920 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Kailash Colony, Mumbai for Rent
Gaikwad Pada,HANUMAN MANDIR, Near JP Symphony
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Redygo Cars, Va Business, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Ambernath East, Housing Board Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India, Mumbai for Rent
VA BUSINESS CENTER , ambarnath station road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
980 sqft₹25.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Galla No 3, Kohinoor Industrial Complex,, Nr Santu Building,
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Globe Banquets Ambarnath
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near Globe Banquets
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
736 sqft₹33.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties