Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Powai, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Bhawani Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
bhawani industrial estate, near exel tower powai
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹178.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Powai, Mumbai for Rent
Saki Vihar Rd, Saki Vihar, Budhia Jadhav Wadi, Marol, , DiTech Process Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Saki Vihar Road, Vodafone Idea Store
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
720 sqft₹76.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Krishanlal Marwah Marg, Marol, The Tata Power Company Limited
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for Rent
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Saki Naka, Mumbai for Rent
Saki Vihar road, Krishanlal Marwah Industrial Estate
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Military Rd, Marol, Raunak Kitchen Equipments Private Limited
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,080 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for Rent
kailash industrial complex , Parksite
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹95.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai for Rent
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Amrut Nagar, , near R city mall
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Saki Naka, Mumbai for Rent
Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road Andheri (E, Junction, Saki Naka metro station
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,240 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kanjur Marg Station (w), Mumbai for Rent
MAHAVIR MAJESTIC, Ambedkar Nagar, near Huma mall
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Mahavir Trinkets, Mumbai for Rent
PG mahavir trinkets kanjurmarg, lbs road near by Kanjurmarg statit
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Marol Co-op Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
Gokul Industrial Estate , Times Square building
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Onkar Industrial Estate, Near Kanjurmarg Station, Kanjurmarg West, 400078, Kanjurmarg Railway Station (west)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
685 sqft₹43.80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jaferbhoy Industrial Building, Mumbai for Rent
Off Andheri-Kurla Road, Makwana Lane, , Marol Metro Station, Pearl Academy,
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,770 sqft₹64.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Chimatpada, Marol Naka, Marol Fire Brigade
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,210 sqft₹49.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Valmik Nagar, Sadan wadi , LBS Rd, PCI Analytics Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Paper Box House, Mumbai for Rent
Madhuban , Paper box
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Andheri (east), Mumbai for Rent
Mahakali Caves Road, Paper Box Company of India
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Anthony Church Rd, St. Stephens church
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
PANNALAL COMPOUND,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Suren Rd, Chakala, Hanuman Nagar, A, Hotel Residency
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Subhash Nagar ,, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Mahavir Auto
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
437 sqft₹68.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Kalpataru Crest, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Asian Paints, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, Kalpataru Crest
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
430 sqft₹255.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhandup West, Mumbai for Rent
Subhash Nagar Road, Bhandup Village Rd, near Nahur,, CEAT Tyres' Manufacturing Plant
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties