Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Karnamguda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagesh Kiranam, Nagesh Kiranam
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
near Brilliant School, near Sri Vidyanjali Vocational Junior College
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Siddipet, Hyderabad for Rent
Srinivas Nagar, Srinivas Nagar NEAR Siddipet Junction The Train Restaurant
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahankhali Nagar, , Brillant Grammar High School.
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Ibrahimpatnam, Brillant Grammar High School.
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Opp New Bus Stand, Trishakti Hanuman Temple Rd, LIMS Hospital, Ibrahimpatnam
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Anjali girls hostel near Ankitha hospital Mahankhali Nagar Ibrahimpatnam,,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
880 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Sai Gowthami Junior College
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
sreeshakti nagar, LIMS Hospital, Ibrahimpatnam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹20.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
5JQX+M2J, Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Ibrahimpatnam, Telangana 501506, vegetable market.
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahankhali Nagar, Sree gayathri degree college
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Sai Baba Temple, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 298/299, Sai Ram Nagar Colony, Venkatadri Twp, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India, Hyderabad for Rent
N A G nilyam, Greenfields E-Techno School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹7.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chowdariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
SP Nagar, OU Colony,, Greenfields E-Techno School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹3.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narapally, Hyderabad for Rent
venkatadri plaza road, Apollo Pharmacy Korremula Bus Stop Narapally
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Ram Nagar Colony, , Apollo Pharmacy Korremula Bus Stop Narapally
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
468 sqft₹25.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatadri Twp, near ST Pauls School, near ST Pauls School
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Ram Nagar Colony,, NEAR Green Bucket Biryani
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatadri Twp near Rana Gym, Venkatadri Twp
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Ram Nagar Colony, near , Green Bucket Biryani
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatadri Twp near Rana Gym, Venkatadri Twp
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Venkatadri Twp, , Mana Inti Bhojanam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹41.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatadri Twp, Snowflakes Pre School & Day care
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatadri Twp IV Phase, Chowdariguda Village Panchayat Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase-1, Venkatadri Twp,, near KRUSHI PLAY SCHOOL AND TUTORIAL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties