Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Ramdas Pally, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
koheda rd near GSRS, Registrar Office Of Death And Birth
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sheriguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Hanuman Temple Road, Zilla Parishat High School
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sheriguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, SRI INDU INSTITUTE MAIN GATE
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
209 sqft₹114.83 per Sq.Ft.
Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, CK Convention
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,125 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sheriguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, near CK Convention | Best Conventions Halls in Hyderabad
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,525 sqft₹6.13 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sheriguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Sheriguda, Telangana 501510, CK Convention
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹33,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹6.88 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BMR Sartha Convention Centre
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Seriguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Sheriguda, Ibrahimpatnam Nargarjuna Sagar Road Hyderabad,,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bongloor, Hyderabad for Rent
Bongloor main road near , Kallem Janga Reddy Gardens
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
231 sqft₹43.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bongloor, Hyderabad for Rent
- Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Sri Renuka Tiffin Center
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mangalpally , Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Sagar near SR Traders (Tiles & Sanitaryware), Nagarjuna Sagar
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
432 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Turkayamjal near tirumala supermarket,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,220 sqft₹8.20 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Brahmanapally Road near KAR BAKERY EQUIPMENTS INDIA PVT LTD, KAR BAKERY EQUIPMENTS INDIA PVT LTD
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Manneguda, , Hyderabad for Rent
Manneguda, , near Sri Sai Kirana and General Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manneguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Ragannaguda, Ganesh Nagar near Sri Sarojanamma Thalli Devalayam, Sri Sarojanamma Thalli Devalayam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Bongloor X Cross near The Masterminds School, Bonglur, The Masterminds School, Bonglur
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹14.58 per Sq.Ft.
Om Ganesh Nagar near Madhuri Boutique,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bongloor, Hyderabad for Rent
6HHQ+P5H, Bhavani hardware shop
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
756 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Manneguda,KK briothers mens wear, Bhavani Fast Food & Biryani Centre
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
231 sqft₹21.65 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ragannaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Brahmanapally Road near EuroKids Pre-School Hyderabad-Turkayamjal,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mangalpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Kongara Kalan Rd near BSR Banquet Hall, BSR Banquet Hall
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
203 sqft₹39.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ragannaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Ragannaguda Village Rd, near Jyothi chikan senter
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹45.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Bongulur Gate, Hyderabad for Rent
Ibrahimpatan, Malleshwariâs Residence
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties