Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Khanpur, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Devli Khanpur, Delhi for Rent
Khanpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110062 , near Tigri road t point
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Devli Rd, near Aggarwal Sweet India
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,003
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in D184, Krishna Park Colony, Delhi for Rent
Khanpur New Delhi, Near Sundar Lal Hospital
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹108.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khanpur , Delhi for Rent
Krishna Park Colony, near Shree Apartment
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, HDFC Bank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
mm, Lakshmi public school
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Devli, Prabhat Apartment
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Durga Vihar, Khanna Electronics
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Tigri Rd near, Valmiki Mandir
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
195 sqft₹25.64 per Sq.Ft.
J J Camp Tigri, Green velvet bakery
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
J J Camp Tigri,, Green velvet bakery
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Sangam Vihar Rd, Deoli, Nai Basti,, Vesh-Bhusha
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹4.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Tigri Extension, Delhi for Rent
Devli Extention,, near BABLU BHAI COLLECTION
₹ 14,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹149.99 per Sq.Ft.
Raju Park, Om Electricals
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
128 sqft₹66.41 per Sq.Ft.
Raju Park, Om Electricals
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khanpur, Delhi for Rent
C-27, Pocket C, , Raju Park, Khanpur
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Khanpur Extension,, Delhi for Rent
IFFCO Mother Dairy, near Bal Kishan Memorial Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Devli Extention, Seema Garg Store
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sangam Vihar,, Delhi for Rent
Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, , Tinu Public School(Junior)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Khanpur, Delhi for Rent
Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Sona Modern Public School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Tigri Rd, , Tigri T Point
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Amar Singh Market, T Point Tigri, Sai Aggarwal Sweets
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Tigri Colony, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 30,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
414 sqft₹72.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for Rent
gali no 5, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹43.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Devli Extention, , Maya Medical store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties