Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kommasandra, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur, Anekal Taluk, Near Vestaa Lushes Apartment
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Gopasandra road , Opp Gopasandra Milk Dairy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Dommasandra, off Sarjapur Road Anekal,, near Embaliso India Packaging Private Limited
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Gopasandra , Bangalore for Rent
sarjapur main road , Siri Shrine PU College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Bidadi Main Road, Harohalli Bypass
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chokkasandra Lake Road, Bangalore for Rent
#28 Lake road , Opposit to Dynamatic factory
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Greenfield Enclave, Kaggalipura,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
137 sqft₹58.39 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Angadi Beedi, Chinnaiah street, beside Jaya Lakshmi Clinic
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Angadi Beedi, Dommasandra , Sarjapur Hobli, Anejal, Taluk, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India, Jaya Lakshmi Clinic
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur Circle, Chandapura, Near Corporation Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹24.79 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Shri bhomiya jewellers
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Thigala Chowdadenahalli, swastik hospital
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dommasandra Confident square mall ,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Swamy Vivekananda Rd , Dommasandra Government School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kaggalipur, Bangalore for Rent
Harohalli near SWARGA BAR &RESTAURANT, Harohalli near SWARGA BAR &RESTAURANT
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Main Road, Sri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3D
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
127 sqft₹118.11 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Main Rd, Sri Balaji Chithra Mandira
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Confident Square, Bangalore for Rent
Confident Square,
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
421 sqft₹71.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Sarjapura main road ,
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
425 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Shop in Confident Square, Bangalore for Rent
Confident Square Mall,
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
922 sqft₹41.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Dommasandra, , Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur, Confident square mall
₹ 13,400
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
563 sqft₹23.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Confident Square, Bangalore for Rent
Inside Confident Sarjapur,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
614 sqft₹81.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Dommasandra, Confident Square Mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
615 sqft₹40.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Shop in Confident Zone, Bangalore for Rent
Square mall,
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
564 sqft₹62.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties