Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Narayanaghatta, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Narayanaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, S M B COMPLEX
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Muthanallur, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road, Nambiar Bellezea
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur Circle, Chandapura, Near Corporation Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹24.79 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gopasandra , Bangalore for Rent
sarjapur main road , Siri Shrine PU College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur, Anekal Taluk, Near Vestaa Lushes Apartment
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Gopasandra road , Opp Gopasandra Milk Dairy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kaggalipur, Bangalore for Rent
Harohalli near SWARGA BAR &RESTAURANT, Harohalli near SWARGA BAR &RESTAURANT
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bidadi Main Road, Harohalli Bypass
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Greenfield Enclave, Kaggalipura,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
137 sqft₹58.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Road, MBT Hyper Mart
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra Main Rd, Near Shani Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Shop in Chintamani, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra Main Rd, near Shani Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra Main Rd,, Shani Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarahalli Hobli south, Ramdev medicals
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Sarvabouma Nagar, , near Balaji Cinemas opp Bregayd aprtment
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarhalli, Ramraj showroom
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹270.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Subramanyapura Main Rd, Bangalore One Uttarahalli
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹61.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarvabhouma Nagar,, near Maheshwari Traders
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Subramanya Pura Rd, , Karnataka Bank - Uttarahalli Branch
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Uttarahalli Main Rd, Shanthi Sagar
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarahalli Main Rd, Chikka Kalsandra , NEAR Shanthi Sagar
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Rd Sarvabhouma Nagar, Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Vajpayee Nagar, KSRTC Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Shri Siddhi Ganapathi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Rd Sarvabhouma Nagar, Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties