Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Narayanaghatta, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Narayanaghatta, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Narayanaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura dommasandra road , Nambier belizea
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur Rd, Sudeeksha Healthcare
₹ 1.74 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodathi Gate, Bangalore for Rent
Mutthanalluru cross, IYENGAR'S CAKE BASKET
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muthanallur, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road Circle, Chandapura Dommasandra Road Circle,near Nambiar Bellezea
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muthanallur Circle, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur rd , Dena Bank - Muthanallur Branch
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,415 sqft₹16.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
vakil club class , Vakil Club Class
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Singena Agrahara,, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, PT DIGITAL SURVEY
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹20.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Parking Area, Near , Bethany High School
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gopasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Muthanallur Post,, Saathiya Academy
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹1.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore for Rent
Huskuru, , near EISB - Ebenezer International School
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Main Rd, Just Bake - Kanakapura Ashram Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
harohalli industry haiway road, Bus Depot
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Harohalli Village ,reddy layout, Harohalli Village
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kankapura road, MIcro plastics Pvt ltd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Road No. 5, Plot No. 278 and 279, Adjacent to Anthem Biosciences
₹ 4.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vp4h+r82, Harohalli, Kaggalipur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India, Bangalore for Rent
Shlok internation school back gate, Shlok International School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹21.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Dommasandra Post,, opp to Head Start Educational Academy
₹ 1.17 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹6.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura main rd, Bake paradise
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,815 sqft₹27.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kommasandra , Bangalore for Rent
Kada agrahara road, Kommasandra Lake
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapur Rd , Bangalore for Rent
sarjapur, NEMESIA ACADEMY CISCE
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harohalli, Bangalore for Rent
sy no 12 ,harohalli road, palam floritech and nursery
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarahalli Main Rd,, Shanthi Sagar - Uttarahalli
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, Ramanjaneyanaga, Brundavan Upachar
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
3rd cross rd, Brundavan Upachar
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
no 60/16th A cross ramanjanyanagar, opp road ganesh nivas apartment
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties