Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kotitopu, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Ammanikere, near Sri Chaitanya School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
264 sqft₹56.82 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Hanumanthapura, Bangalore for Rent
Belagumba Rd,, Nandini veg
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
CSI Layout, Tumakuru, ,
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹51.85 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in S.s.puram, Bangalore for Rent
bangalore-honnavar hwy, Charaka Multi Speciality Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tumkur, Bangalore for Rent
Kunigal tumkur road Gulur, Right next to Gulur SBI bank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
shanti nagar, sharada clinic
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tumkur, Bangalore for Rent
Ganesha Complex, Shanthi Nagar Main road near SLV Bakery
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,003
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Ring Rd, near Jai Hind Steel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
648 sqft₹15.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Hanumanthapura, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, Sri Hari Medicals & General Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
111 sqft₹45.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Tumkur, Bangalore for Rent
bylanjaneya temple road, NEAR JNANAMUDRA ABACUS CENTRE,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
136 sqft₹44.12 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Hanumanthapura , near Kollapuradamma Samudaya Bhavana
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
117 sqft₹51.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Hanumanthapura, Bangalore for Rent
Belagumba rd, Kollapuradamma Samudaya Bhavana
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
363 sqft₹27.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hanumanthapura, Bangalore for Rent
Belagumba Rd,, Kollapuradamma Samudaya Bhavana
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
726 sqft₹27.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Shanti Nagar, near BESCOM office siragate tumkur
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
342 sqft₹43.86 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties