Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Lakdaram, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in , Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
plot no.67, Hanuman Street, Sai Santhoshi Township, Andhra Colony, Maheshwara Medical College Road, Maheshwara Medical College
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Isnapur, Grama Panchayat Office
₹ 3,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹24.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Chitkul, Hyderabad for Rent
Isnapur, Near Chitkul Gram panchayat Office
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹24.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Padamarao Nagar, near indian petrol pum
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
isnapur x road, FM Pride Function Hall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
IndianOil, IndianOil
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,825 sqft₹26.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
degloor road , near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chitkul, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Colony Road 1, Muthangi Chitkul Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Muthangi, Hyderabad for Rent
Pardha, saradhi colony Road, GK Casa village venture
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Nagarjuna Colony, Jadhav Aryan Nilayam
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Pocharam, Hyderabad for Rent
pocharam rd , Sri Malikarjuna Water Supply
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pocharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Pocharam rd , Sri Malikarjuna Water Supply
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham, Arathi Nagar, Varmitha's Villa
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
189 sqft₹21.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Indresham Road, Chaitanya Nagar Colony, H785+h3p, Industrial Area, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India, Hyderabad for Rent
PNR township, PNR township lane number 16
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
rd no 5A near almatas school, AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
rd no 5A near almatas school, almaltas school
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahadevapuram road no 8, AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,499
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham near Madhav Towers, Indresham
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham near Madhav Towers, Indresham
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Patancheruvu,, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham Bachuguda near TSR CHICKEN SHOP,
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹56.52 per Sq.Ft.
Patancheruvu rd , near GPR Real Estate
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
PNR Township,, near VARAHI KITCHEN
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham Rd, mahathma gandhi statue
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham Rd, near Om Sai Pooja Motor Driving School,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar, near Indresham grampanchayath office, Indresham grampanchayath office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties