Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Inole, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Indresham Durga, Hyderabad for Rent
Saicolony, Opp waterplant H.no.4-114 D BLOCK
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Indresham Road, Chaitanya Nagar Colony, H785+h3p, Industrial Area, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India, Hyderabad for Rent
PNR township, PNR township lane number 16
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.

Indresham Rd, mahathma gandhi statue
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar, near Indresham grampanchayath office, Indresham grampanchayath office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
PNR Township,, near VARAHI KITCHEN
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham, Arathi Nagar, Varmitha's Villa
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
189 sqft₹21.16 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
sai vaibhhav colony near Sri Indreshwara Swamy Ladies Tailor ,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham , Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar,, 7th Adventist Church, Indresham
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Seventh-Day Adventist Church, Indresham, Seventh-Day Adventist Church,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham near Madhav Towers, Indresham
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham near Madhav Towers, Indresham
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahadevapuram road no 8, AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,499
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
rd no 5A near almatas school, AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
rd no 5A near almatas school, almaltas school
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham, HP PETROL PUMP - LAXMI FILLING STATION INDRESHAM
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
310 sqft₹16.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Patancheruvu,, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham Bachuguda near TSR CHICKEN SHOP,
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹56.52 per Sq.Ft.
Patancheruvu rd , near GPR Real Estate
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
TELANGANA STATE HOUSING BOARD, near Balaji Chicken Kabab
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹96.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
TELANGANA STATE HOUSING BOARD, near Balaji Chicken Kabab
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
navya simplex, navya simplex indresham
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Citizens colony near Sri Mahadev Alluminium & Glass Works, MEDISTAR Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham Rd , MEDISTAR Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham, EuroKids Pre-School Hyderabad-Indresham
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
154 sqft₹61.69 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Indresham Rd, near Om Sai Pooja Motor Driving School,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham, near The Buddy cafe,
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties