Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Bomana Kunta, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Serijankampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Serijankampet, Renuka Yellamma Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
krishna reddt pet rd near Sofi Milk Point,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Rd, Bhanu Sai Kirana & General Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Rd, Near Bhanu Sai Traders
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
112 sqft₹44.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in , Kistareddypet,, Hyderabad for Rent
ayyappa medical , ayyappa medical
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet rd, Mythili kitchen
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad for Rent
NR Infra Ultimus Lane -2, Phase-1, near Kidzee Pre-School Rameswarbanda
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
4-47/2,kishtareddypeta,school street, Government school backside Kishtareddypet
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Krishna Reddy Pet Rd, near Zilla Parishad High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Old Shivaji Statue near , Kotak Mahindra Bank,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
620 sqft₹48.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in H75m+fwm, Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India, Hyderabad for Rent
NR Infra Ultimus Lane -2, Phase-1 near Kidzee Pre-School Rameswarbanda, near Kidzee Pre-School Rameswarbanda
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet, near panda hut and post office
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹21.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Krishna nagar colony, MedPlus Diagnostics
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
384 sqft₹26.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ameenpur Mandal, Hyderabad for Rent
krishtareddypeta village, ASR HOMES
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rameshwaram Banda, Hyderabad for Rent
Rameshwaram Banda, NR Infra Ultimus Phase I
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad for Rent
NR Infra Ultimus, NR Infra Ultimus
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Eidgah Rd near MV Pan Mahal,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lake Rd near FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS, FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Lake Rd near FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS, FAMOUS TIFFINS & MEALS
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹29,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
579 sqft₹51.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad for Rent
KHAN?S Complex, agra sweets
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
442 sqft₹33.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Eidgah Rd, AGRA sweets
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
693 sqft₹50.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Eidgah Rd, K near agra sweet house, agra sweets
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kalyan Estates Lepakshi Constructions, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no. 17, Opp. Sangameswara Apartment, Kalyan Estates
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Siddharth Colony, Church of Christ, Beeramguda
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Eidgah Rd, AGRA sweets
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹34.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties