Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Ilapur, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh Nagar,, AVIDHA's Sai Bhaskar Residency
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹47,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Sri Vani Nagar, Sri Vani Nagar
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Vani Nagar, Jayaguru Thakur Nigamananda Asan Mandir
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹49.59 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh Nagar, , near Sri Vani Nagar society office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Coca Cola Rd, Ganesh Nagar, near S V Driving School,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Empire Meadows Office, Empire Meadows Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
253 sqft₹118.58 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Empire Meadows Office, Near chaithanya IIT Academy Patanchervu,
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
506 sqft₹118.58 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Srivani Nagar, near, Hyderabadi Irani Chai
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Miyapur - Bollaram Road , Sri Chaitanya Junior College
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
vani nagar, Global pharmacy and general stores
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Dwarakanagar colony, beside Chakrapuri colony Park, Sri Chaitanya Junior College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹86.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sri Vani Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Road no 17, Vani nagar, Coco cola road miaypur
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
140 sqft₹92.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
VARAM CAR WASH G8FV+CGP Road No. 7, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh Nagar, near vijetha warehose Ameenpur, Miyapur
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
910 sqft₹32.97 per Sq.Ft.
Ameenpur, near PNR Hill View
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Road number 4, near surya park pride apartment, Vediri Township, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033, near Vediri Cricket Academy
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
Janachaitanya, near Rs bakery made with love made for you
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
sardhar patel rd near sri ram chicken center , Ram reddy chicken
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Sai Anurag Colony, Ayyappa Swamy Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Hmt Swarnapuri Colony Main Rd, Hyderabad for Rent
maktha, Agarwal nivas
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Road No. 10, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot Nob265, Near Budha Statue
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ameenpur, Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy Jr and sr
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Anurag Colony, Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy Jr and sr,
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
506 sqft₹128.46 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Anurag Colony, Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy Jr and sr,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
253 sqft₹138.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hmt Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
mcpi monument street no13 opp, jaleel mansion
₹ 9,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹81.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties