Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Ilapur Road, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ramachandrapuram,, Hyderabad for Rent
Raghavendra Colony, near Thirumala Medical & General Stores
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narregudem, Hyderabad for Rent
Raghavendra Colony,, near Mandal Parishath Primary School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
G8P4+7X8 Narragudem Rd, Raghavendra Colony near Pagadala's home, Pagadala's home
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
Narragudem Rd, near VIHANA REDDY's RESIDENCY,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Narendra Nagar Colony,, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra, 13, Near Ramalayam Temple
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹38,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Senthan Green Park Rd, Senthan Green Park
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramachandrapuram,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
304 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Garnitha Homes, Ammenpur Biramguda Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Ramachandrapuram, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India, Hyderabad for Rent
Road no 6, Teachers colony
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
, Miyapur, , Navya Lakeview
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony near FGPC Prayer House (Tamil, Hindi), FGPC Prayer House (Tamil, Hindi)
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
sivalayam road,miyapur, Shivalayam
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
170 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony , Shivalayam Temple
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony, navya lake view, near Shivalayam
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹29.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony near Vasavi Mehandi Artist, Narendra Nagar Colony
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,361 sqft₹14.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in B-block, Narendra Can Nagar Colony, Plot No:486, Rd Number 3, Narendra Nagar Colony, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 502032, India, Hyderabad for Rent
Road Number 6, opposite to sai hari villu
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony, Sri Mahathi Arts Academy
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Praneeth Pranav Panorama,
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹19.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony,, near Bhanu Kirana Shop
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Ammenpur, Near NANDAN MEADOWS
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Shop in Ameenpur Village, Hyderabad for Rent
pnr colony, road no 20, uma kirana shop
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
SRI Rama Kiranam General Store, Sai Ram Kirana & General Store
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra Nagar Colony, Uma Kirana Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Hyderabad for Rent
Raghavendra Colony, Sri Nandhana Family Restaurant
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
CBR colony,, Sri Nandhana Family Restaurant
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistareddypet , J.R towers
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties