Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mizaguda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli, Happy Dogs Kennel Boarding & Training School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli, Happy Dogs Kennel Boarding & Training school
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
960 sqft₹57.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shankarpalli , Hyderabad for Rent
Miyakhan gadda, near Apollo pharmacy
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
sencha nivas, shine preschool
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹72.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kollur-2 2bhk, Hyderabad for Rent
commercial complex-1 , KCR 2bhk Housing society, Kollur-2
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
188 sqft₹159.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Vattinagulapally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, near , SOS Children's Village Hyderabad
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rangareddy, Hyderabad for Rent
moinbad to peddamanagalaram road, hanuman temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Kollur, Hyderabad for Rent
beside BRG Garden, Vinayaka Stationery, Gifts & Xerox
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties