Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Mothukupalle Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Mothukupalle
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Janwada, Hyderabad for Rent
sangareddy, PRG Function Hall Janwada
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malkapuram House, Hyderabad for Rent
malkapuram, Chilkur Balaji Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malkapuram House, Hyderabad for Rent
malkapuram, Chilkur Balaji Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shankarpalli , Hyderabad for Rent
Miyakhan gadda, near Apollo pharmacy
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties