Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Munirabad, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Shakhapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Mewat Haryana dhabha, Shakhapur Near Mewat Haryana dhabha
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kandlakoya,, Hyderabad for Rent
sai Geetha ashram road, near NIMMALA CONVENTION A/C
₹ 13,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹67.50 per Sq.Ft.

Shiva Nagar, near devarayamjal shamirpet
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Jawahar Nagar, CMR HOSPITAL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Medchal Rd, CMR Engineering College
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Medchal, Hyderabad for Rent
Medchal Checkpost Rd nearCMR College of Engineering, CMR College of Engineering
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
X Road, JAI HANUMAN KIRANA GENERAL STORE
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kandlakoya, Hyderabad for Rent
Shri Shiv Sai Medical & General Stores HFWP+726 Kandlakoya Rd,
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Devarayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Yamjal main road , Sri Nalla Pochamma Alayam
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
276 sqft₹79.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Devarayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
Yamjal main road , Sri Nalla Pochamma Alayam
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹40.74 per Sq.Ft.
Yamjal rd , Raghavendra Filling Station
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Devarayamjal, Hyderabad for Rent
devarayamjal rd near MPL MEAT MARKET YAMJAL ,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Seethariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Kandlakoya Village, CMR Institute of Technology
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Medchal Rd, CMR Institute of Technology
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹38.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
check post , near , Ek Minar Masjid
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Medchal, Kistapur Village Medchal Mandal
₹ 4,300
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹4.30 per Sq.Ft.
Yamjal, Gaddi Maisamma Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Devarayamjal,, Hyderabad for Rent
Sevalal Mallana Thanda, near SREE SAI MEDICALS
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Devarayamjal,, Hyderabad for Rent
Sevalal Mallana Thanda, near SREE SAI MEDICALS
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Medchal main road , Servo Punjabi Dhaba
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Medchal main road , Servo Punjabi Dhaba
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Beeramguda, Zilla Parishad High School
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Medchal, Hyderabad for Rent
Medchal, Secunderabad,, NEXA MEDCHAL SALES & SERVICE
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rakshita Kirana General Store, Hyderabad for Rent
Seethariguda, near Suthariguda katta maisamma temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sethariguda, , near priya darshini hotel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties