Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Nellukunte, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka, Maruti Suzuki Service(Kalyani Motors, Yelahanka, Hunasamaranahalli)
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka, Karnataka Bank
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
New International Airport Road, Ayyappa Temple
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hosahalli Main Rd, Multi Mart Super Market
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hosahalli Main Rd, Hunasamaranahalli, HDFC Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
International Airport Road Hobli, near Viva Toyota, near Viva Toyota
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
144 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hunasamaranahalli main rd, Shrimad Hunasamaranahalli Veerasimhasana Samsthana Math
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹39.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Chandramouleshwari near Doddamma Temple, Doddamma Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sonapannahalli, Bangalore for Rent
BETTAHALASOOR, Kinder Kingdom Pre-school
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹48.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sai Green Park, Bangalore for Rent
Sai Green Park layout, Yelahanka
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Gantiganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Saarang #23 , 4th A cross, near Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
234 sqft₹34.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Govindapura, Bangalore for Rent
NITTE Meenakshi College Rd, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
322 sqft₹31.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Gantiganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Muddenahalli, Yelahanka Bengaluru
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Isro Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Seethi Bhairaveshwara Nilaya Nagenahalli Harohalli yelahanka, Opp to Tharun BV Sathva Aparyment
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹45.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Gantiganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere,, GOPI'S CORNER COSMETICS JEWELLERY MACHINE BANGLES
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
Uday nagar,, near Chethan Family and Restaurant
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bagalur , Bangalore for Rent
, Kalkere Main Rd, Kodegnahalli, , Sri Arogya Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Singanayakanahalli, Domino's Pizza
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rajanukunte, Bangalore for Rent
4 th cross,parvathipura, Post Office Rajanukunte
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ramagondanahalli, OPTO at Home
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Kogilu, Presidency PU College
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
bilehalli, New Jyothi Grand Pure Veg
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bagalur, Bangalore for Rent
Palanahalli Rd, Palanahalli, Vinayak Nagar, Kattigenahalli, Govt school palanahalli
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, near Charvik Gobi Corner,
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹102.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 3rd Main Road, Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
first main road, BIMAL CAR SHOW ROOM
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties