Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Bettahalsoor, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Bettahalsoor, Bangalore for Rent
PMS SCHOOL , PMS Public School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹69,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.

PMS SCHOOL , PMS Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sonapannahalli, Bangalore for Rent
BETTAHALASOOR, Kinder Kingdom Pre-school
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹48.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
International Airport Road Hobli, near Viva Toyota, near Viva Toyota
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
144 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka, Karnataka Bank
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hosahalli Main Rd, Multi Mart Super Market
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hosahalli Main Rd, Hunasamaranahalli, HDFC Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka, Maruti Suzuki Service(Kalyani Motors, Yelahanka, Hunasamaranahalli)
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
New International Airport Road, Ayyappa Temple
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hunasamaranahalli main rd, Shrimad Hunasamaranahalli Veerasimhasana Samsthana Math
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹39.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Hunasamaranahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Chandramouleshwari near Doddamma Temple, Doddamma Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties